Administration
Rick Funk - Dealer Principal & General Manager
Rick Funk
Dealer Principal & General Manager
Len Langlois - Controller
Len Langlois
Controller
Charlene Friesen - Accounting - Administration
Charlene Friesen
Accounting - Administration
Lisa Bergen - Receptionist
Lisa Bergen
Receptionist
Janelle Dawson - Website Maintenance Manager
Janelle Dawson
Website Maintenance Manager
    Sales
    Mark Trickett - Sales Manager
    Mark Trickett
    Sales Manager
    Kelvin Funk - Product Advisor-Assistant Sales Manager
    Kelvin Funk
    Product Advisor-Assistant Sales Manager
    Ray Perreault - Product Advisor
    Ray Perreault
    Product Advisor
    Yuriy Voloshyn - Product Advisor
    Yuriy Voloshyn
    Product Advisor
    Peter Thiessen - Product Advisor
    Peter Thiessen
    Product Advisor
    Amanda Basson - Product Advisor
    Amanda Basson
    Product Advisor
    Krista Lewandoski - Product Advisor
    Krista Lewandoski
    Product Advisor
    Kelly Barkman - Financial Services Manager
    Kelly Barkman
    Financial Services Manager
    Service
    Bob Lewis - Service Manager
    Bob Lewis
    Service Manager
    Chuck Dueck - Assistant Service Manager
    Chuck Dueck
    Assistant Service Manager
    Crystal Morris - Service Department Assistant
    Crystal Morris
    Service Department Assistant
    Reg Funk - Shop foreman - Automotive Technician
    Reg Funk
    Shop foreman - Automotive Technician
    Mark Smith - Automotive Gold Master Technician
    Mark Smith
    Automotive Gold Master Technician
    Delbert Koop - Automotive Silver Level Technician
    Delbert Koop
    Automotive Silver Level Technician
      Jurij Woronzow - Automotive Technician
      Jurij Woronzow
      Automotive Technician
        Keith Pennings - Automotive Technician
        Keith Pennings
        Automotive Technician
          Jason Bueckert - Automotive Technician
          Jason Bueckert
          Automotive Technician
            Keith Wiebe - Automotive Technician
            Keith Wiebe
            Automotive Technician
              Solomon Penaloza - Automotive Technician
              Solomon Penaloza
              Automotive Technician
                Ievgenii Kharchenko - Apprentice Technician
                Ievgenii Kharchenko
                Apprentice Technician
                  Lauren Dumas - Lot Attendant
                  Lauren Dumas
                  Lot Attendant
                    Nick Dawson - Detail Manager
                    Nick Dawson
                    Detail Manager
                      Lori-Ann . - Appointment Coordinator
                      Lori-Ann .
                      Appointment Coordinator
                        Parts
                        Rick Bell - Parts Manager
                        Rick Bell
                        Parts Manager
                        Matt Wall - Parts Department
                        Matt Wall
                        Parts Department
                          Raymond Couture - Parts Driver
                          Raymond Couture
                          Parts Driver
                            Bob Ewonchuk - Wholesale Specialist
                            Bob Ewonchuk
                            Wholesale Specialist